Analyzed Sports

Uncategorized

Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule 11-14 – Analyzed SportsAnalyzed Sports

Spread the love

November 14, 2014 Football

KHSAA

November 14, 2014 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule

Friday, November 14, 2014Paris–at Beechwood–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bellevue–at Frankfort–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Campbellsville–at Hazard–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Russellville–at Holy Cross (Louisville)–8:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bethlehem–at Mayfield–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Paintsville–at Pikeville–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fairview–at Raceland–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Harlan–at Williamsburg–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ballard Memorial–at Caldwell County–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bardstown–at Christian Academy-Louisville–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Prestonsburg–at Danville–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DeSales–at Glasgow–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lloyd Memorial–vs.Newport Central Catholic
(at Newport )–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Murray–at Owensboro Catholic–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lexington Christian–at Shelby Valley–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Newport–at Walton-Verona–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pike County Central–at Belfry–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bell County–at Central–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Wayne County–at Corbin–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bourbon County–at Garrard County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lawrence County–at Magoffin County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Adair County–at Paducah Tilghman–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Estill County–at Russell–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Trigg County–at South Warren–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Doss–at Fairdale–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Madisonville-North Hopkins–at Franklin-Simpson–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ashland Blazer–at Highlands–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Covington Catholic–at Johnson Central–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boyle County–at Knox Central–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Rockcastle County–at Lexington Catholic–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Western–at North Oldham–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Warren East–at Owensboro–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hopkinsville–at Bowling Green–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Iroquois–at Bullitt Central–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Cooper–at Franklin County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Christian County–at Graves County–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
John Hardin–at Grayson County–6:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pulaski County–at Letcher County Central–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Anderson County–at South Oldham–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Laurel–at Southwestern–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pleasure Ridge Park–at Ballard–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fern Creek–at Butler–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bryan Station–at Central Hardin–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ryle–at Dixie Heights–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Simon Kenton–at Lafayette–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Trinity (Louisville)–at Male–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Meade County–at Scott County–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DuPont Manual–at St. Xavier–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl Be Sociable, Share! Tumblr Post Tagged with , , , , , ,

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

To Top
There are no products