Analyzed Sports

Uncategorized

Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule – Analyzed SportsAnalyzed Sports

Spread the love

November 7, 2014Football

KHSAA

November 7, 2014 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule

Friday, November 7, 2014Bracken County–at Beechwood–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Eminence–at Bellevue–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fulton City–at Bethlehem–8:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pineville–at Campbellsville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Dayton–at Frankfort–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Berea–at Harlan–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lynn Camp–at Hazard–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fulton County–at Holy Cross (Louisville)–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Caverna–at Mayfield–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Allen Central–at Paintsville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ludlow–at Paris–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Nicholas County–at Pikeville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Phelps–at Raceland–6:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Kentucky Country Day–at Russellville–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fairview–at South Floyd–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jenkins–at Williamsburg–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ballard Memorial–at Butler County–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hancock County–at Caldwell County–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lloyd Memorial–at Carroll County–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Betsy Layne–at Danville–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Washington County–at Glasgow–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Newport Central Catholic–vs.Trimble County
(at Holmes)–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Leslie County–at Lexington Christian–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bardstown–at Metcalfe County–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Union County–at Murray–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Gallatin County–at Newport–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Crittenden County–at Owensboro Catholic–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Middlesboro–at Prestonsburg–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Somerset–at Shelby Valley–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DeSales–vs.Green County
(at Southern)–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Holy Cross (Covington)–at Walton-Verona–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fort Campbell–at Adair County–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jackson County–at Belfry–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Henry County–at Bell County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pike County Central–at Breathitt County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Casey County–at Central–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
LaRue County–at Corbin–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Wayne County–at Elizabethtown–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Mason County–at Estill County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bourbon County–at Fleming County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
West Carter–at Garrard County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Morgan County–at Lawrence County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Sheldon Clark–at Magoffin County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Monroe County–at Paducah Tilghman–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Western Hills–at Russell–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Webster County–at South Warren–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Edmonson County–at Trigg County–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Holmes–at Ashland Blazer–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Russell County–at Boyle County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Waggener–at Fairdale–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hopkins County Central–at Franklin-Simpson–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boyd County–at Highlands–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Harrison County–at Johnson Central–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Taylor County–at Knox Central–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Clay County–at Lexington Catholic–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Allen County-Scottsville–at Madisonville-North Hopkins–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Nelson County–at North Oldham–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Breckinridge County–at Owensboro–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Marion County–at Rockcastle County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Doss–at Spencer County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Calloway County–at Warren East–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Collins–at Western–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Scott–at Anderson County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Apollo–at Bowling Green–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jeffersontown–at Bullitt Central–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
John Hardin–at Bullitt East–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Woodford County–at Cooper–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Conner–at Franklin County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Barren County–at Graves County–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Bullitt–at Grayson County–6:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Greenwood–at Hopkinsville–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Shelby County–at Iroquois–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Madison Southern–at Letcher County Central–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Harlan County–at Pulaski County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
East Jessamine–at South Oldham–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Perry County Central–at Southwestern–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Christian County–at Warren Central–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Laurel–at Whitley County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Southern–at Ballard–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Muhlenberg County–at Bryan Station–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Eastern–at Butler–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Paul Laurence Dunbar–at Central Hardin–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Tates Creek–at Dixie Heights–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Seneca–at Fern Creek–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Trinity (Louisville)–at Henderson County–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Campbell County–at Lafayette–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Marshall County–at Male–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DuPont Manual–at McCracken County–7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Henry Clay–at Meade County–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
George Rogers Clark–vs.Ryle
(at Old GRC HS)–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Oldham County–at Pleasure Ridge Park–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boone County–at Scott County–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Madison Central–at Simon Kenton–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Daviess County–at St. Xavier–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl Be Sociable, Share! Tumblr

Comments

comments

Post Tagged with , , ,

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

To Top
There are no products