Analyzed Sports

Uncategorized

Kentucky High-School Football Schedule 10-10 – Analyzed SportsAnalyzed Sports

Spread the love

October 10, 2014Football

Kentucky High School Football

October 10, 2014 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

Kentucky High-School Football Schedule 10-10

Friday, October 10, 2014
Harlan County – at Letcher County Central – 7:30 PM Friends of Coal Bowl
South Warren – at Adair County – 7:00 PM
Phelps – at Allen Central – 7:30 PM
Sheldon Clark – at Ashland Blazer – 7:30 PM
Houston County, TN – at Ballard Memorial – 7:00 PM
Powell County – at Bath County – 7:30 PM
Bellevue – at Beechwood – 7:00 PM
Christian Academy of Knoxville, TN – at Belfry – 7:30 PM
Leslie County – at Betsy Layne – 7:30 PM
Clay County – at Breathitt County – 7:30 PM
Bullitt East – at Bullitt Central – 7:30 PM
Southern – at Butler – 7:30 PM
Owensboro – at Calloway County – 7:00 PM
Bethlehem – at Caverna – 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown – at Central – 7:30 PM
Apollo – at Christian County – 7:00 PM
Central Hardin – at Collins – 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) – at Conner – 7:00 PM
Murray – at Crittenden County – 7:00 PM
Somerset – at Danville – 7:30 PM
Henderson County – at Daviess County – 7:00 PM
Campbell County – at Dixie Heights – 7:00 PM
Western – at Doss – 7:30 PM
Trinity (Louisville) – at DuPont Manual – 7:30 PM
Lewis County – at East Carter – 7:30 PM
Ballard – at Eastern – 7:30 PM
Bracken County – at Eminence – 7:30 PM
Western Hills – at Estill County – 7:30 PM
Oldham County – at Fern Creek – 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman – at Fort Campbell – 7:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville – at Fort Knox – 7:30 PM
Woodford County – at Franklin County – 7:30 PM
Bourbon County – at Garrard County – 7:30 PM
Lafayette – at George Rogers Clark – 7:30 PM
Ohio County – at Graves County – 7:30 PM
East Ridge – at Grundy, VA – 7:30 PM
Holmes – at Harrison County – 7:30 PM
Harlan – at Hazard – 7:30 PM
LaRue County – at Henry County – 7:30 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins – at Hopkins County Central – 7:00 PM
North Hardin – at Iroquois – 7:30 PM
Magoffin County – at Jackson County – 7:30 PM
Pineville – at Jenkins – 7:30 PM
Jeffersontown – at John Hardin – 7:30 PM
Greenup County – at Johnson Central – 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) – at Kentucky Country Day – 7:30 PM
Morgan County – at Knott County Central – 7:30 PM
Pike County Central – at Lawrence County – 7:30 PM
Middlesboro – at Lexington Christian – 7:30 PM
North Laurel – at Lincoln County – 7:30 PM
Berea – at Lynn Camp – 7:30 PM
Tates Creek – at Madison Central – 7:30 PM
Pulaski County – at Madison Southern – 6:30 PM
St. Xavier – at Male – 7:30 PM – Analyzed Sports will be covering this game. 
Mercer County – at Marion County – 7:30 PM
McCracken County – at Marshall County – 7:00 PM
Union County – at McLean County – 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg County – at Meade County – 7:00 PM
Green County – at Metcalfe County – 7:00 PM
East Jessamine – at Montgomery County – 7:30 PM
Fairdale – at Moore – 7:30 PM
Valley – at Nelson County – 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic – at Newport – 7:00 PM
Waggener – at North Oldham – 7:30 PM
Fairview – at Paintsville – 7:30 PM
Frankfort – at Paris – 7:30 PM
Bryan Station – at Paul Laurence Dunbar – 7:30 PM
Nicholas County – at Raceland – 7:30 PM
Clinton County – at Red Boiling Springs, TN – 7:00 PM
Boyd County – at Rowan County – 7:30 PM
Mason County – at Russell – 7:30 PM
Rockcastle County – at Russell County – 7:00 PM
Covington Catholic – at Ryle – 7:30 PM
Grant County – at Scott – 7:00 PM
Henry Clay – at Scott County – 7:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park – at Seneca – 7:30 PM
North Bullitt – at Shelby County – 7:30 PM
Prestonsburg – at Shelby Valley – 7:30 PM
Boone County – at Simon Kenton – 7:00 PM
Pikeville – at South Floyd – 7:30 PM
Southwestern – at South Laurel – 7:30 PM
Cooper – at South Oldham – 7:30 PM
Atherton – at Spencer County – 7:30 PM
Lexington Catholic – at Taylor County – 7:30 PM
Bardstown – at Thomas Nelson – 7:30 PM
Butler County – at Todd County Central – 7:00 PM
Webster County – at Trigg County – 7:00 PM
Owen County – at Trimble County – 7:30 PM
Gallatin County – at Walton-Verona – 7:30 PM
Shawnee – at Washington County – 7:30 PM
Fleming County – at West Carter – 7:30 PM
Anderson County – at West Jessamine – 7:30 PM
Perry County Central – at Whitley County – 7:30 PM
Campbellsville – at Williamsburg – 7:30 Pm

Be Sociable, Share! Tumblr

Comments

comments

Post Tagged with , , ,

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

To Top
There are no products