KHSAA: Football Playoff Schedule – 11/13/2015 – Analyzed SportsAnalyzed Sports – Analyzed Sports

Analyzed Sports

Uncategorized

KHSAA: Football Playoff Schedule – 11/13/2015 – Analyzed SportsAnalyzed Sports

November 13, 2015Football

KHSAA: Football Playoff Schedule - 11/13/2015

November 13, 2015 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

KHSAA: Football Playoff Schedule – 11/13/2015

Below is the complete Kentucky High-School Football Playoff Schedule for Classes 1A through 6A games played on Friday, November 13, 2015.

KEY GAMES TONIGHT

Dupont Manual vs. Louisville MaleSt. X. vs. TrinityBoyle County vs. CentralKentucky Country Day vs. Holy Cross LouisvilleFriday, November 13, 2015Frankfort–at Beechwood–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Crittenden County–at Bethlehem–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hazard–at Harlan–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Kentucky Country Day–at Holy Cross (Louisville)–7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Raceland–at Paintsville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fairview–at Paris–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Williamsburg–at Pikeville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Campbellsville–at Russellville–7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Glasgow–at Christian Academy-Louisville–8:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Leslie County–at Danville–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Butler County–at Mayfield–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DeSales–at Monroe County–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Holy Cross (Covington)–at Newport Central Catholic–7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Murray–at Owensboro Catholic–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lexington Christian–at Shelby Valley–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lloyd Memorial–at Walton-Verona–7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Russell–at Belfry–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Adair County–at Caldwell County–7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boyle County–at Central–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Casey County–at Corbin–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Paducah Tilghman–at Elizabethtown–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Garrard County–at Lexington Catholic–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bell County–at Powell County–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lawrence County–at West Carter–7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Franklin-Simpson–at Hopkinsville–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Spencer County–at John Hardin–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Greenup County–at Johnson Central–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Knox Central–at Mercer County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ashland Blazer–at Scott–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Collins–at Shelby County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Allen County-Scottsville–at South Warren–7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Rockcastle County–at Wayne County–7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Christian County–at Bowling Green–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Bullitt–at Fern Creek–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Dixie Heights–at Highlands–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Covington Catholic–at Madison Southern–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Southwestern–at North Laurel–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Greenwood–at Owensboro–7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lincoln County–at Pulaski County–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fairdale–at South Oldham–7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Meade County–at Central Hardin–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Conner–at Cooper–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Henry Clay–at Lafayette–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DuPont Manual–at Male–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Hardin–at McCracken County–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
St. Xavier–vs.Trinity (Louisville)
(at Papa John’s Stadium)–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bryan Station–at Scott County–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ryle–at Simon Kenton–7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Be Sociable, Share! Tumblr

Comments

comments

Post Tagged with , , , , ,

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Most Popular

To Top
There are no products